Sawai Madhopur Railway Station Train Schedule

Station Details
Name Sawai Madhopur Railway Station
Code SWM
City Ranthambore
State Rajasthan

How to reach Sawai Madhopur Railway Station

Train Name (No.) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Indb Jp Superfast Special (09728) 05:55 06:20 25 min N N Y N N N N
Jp Durg Special (09717) 11:25 11:40 15 min N N N N Y N N
Kota Hmh Special (99734) 18:35 18:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bju Aii Urs Special (05285) 14:10 14:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
Kota Hmh Special (09734) 18:35 18:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mfp Bdts Special (09040) 09:00 09:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
Adi Ald Special (09427) 04:00 04:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
Rmr Bdts Express (09062) 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
Bdts Jp Special (09033) 21:35 21:55 20 min N Y N N N N N
Sc Jp Special (09735) 03:40 04:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
Jp Durg Special (08214) 23:35 23:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
Pnbe Bdts Special (09012) 00:13 00:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
Bdts Bikaner Special (09023) 03:40 04:00 20 min N N Y N N N Y
Ndls Tvc Ac Special (04096) 04:48 04:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
Jp Sur Special (09715) 15:25 15:45 20 min Y N N N N N N
Bdts Rmr Express (09061) 03:08 03:10 2 min N Y N N Y N N
Jp Swm Express Special (09767) 12:25 Ends N N Y Y N N N
Jp Koaa Premium (09727) 23:05 23:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
Bdts Gkp Special (05034) 19:55 19:57 2 min N Y N N Y N N
Bkn Bsp Special (08246) 09:15 09:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
Chandigarh Special (09303) 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
Ju Pune Superfast Special (04825) 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
Jp Bdts Special (09034) 07:30 07:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
Pnbe Adi Special (09410) 04:48 04:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
Cdg Indb Special (09304) 05:08 05:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
Jp Sc Special (09736) 23:05 23:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
Bct Ndls Premiu (09003) 10:55 10:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
Bdts Pnbe Special (09011) 20:05 20:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 21:30 21:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
Bhuj Bdts Special (09024) 11:00 11:20 20 min N N Y N N N N
Aii Cpr Special (05104) 23:40 23:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
Aii Bju Special (05286) 05:20 05:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
Sur Jaipur Special (09716) 15:40 16:05 25 min N N Y N N N N
Jp Sur Special (09713) 15:25 15:45 20 min Y N N N N N N
Sur Jaipur Special (09714) 15:40 16:05 25 min N N Y N N N N
Indb Jat Superfast Special (09307) 07:45 07:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
Jaipur Premium (09043) 08:30 08:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 09:15 09:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
Jat Indb Superfast Special (09308) 20:56 20:58 2 min N N Y N N N N
Uhp Kota Special (09806) 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
Kota Uhp Special (09805) 16:16 16:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
Kota Nzm Superfast Special (09807) 22:28 22:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nzm Ac Special (04091) 17:30 17:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
Pnbe Adi Special (09412) 05:35 05:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
Jp Bdts Special (09044) 15:15 15:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) 19:40 20:00 20 min N Y N N N N N
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 19:40 20:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
Cpr Aii Special (05103) 18:20 18:25 5 min N N Y N N N N